Jubileumvierkampen 2022 – Uitslagen en eindstanden

Invitatiegroep

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Ivo Maris2390x0,5011,52,253
2Renze Rietveld22910,5x000,50,754
3Tjapko Struik228411x02,02,001
4Pieter Tromp2109011x2,02,501
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Pieter TrompRenze Rietveld1-0
Tjapko StruikIvo Maris1-0
2Ivo MarisPieter Tromp1-0
Tjapko StruikRenze Rietveld1-0
3Pieter TrompTjapko Struik1-0
Renze RietveldIvo Maris½-½

Groep A

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Rembrandt Bruil2184x0,5112,52,251
2Daan Noordenbos21150,5x112,52,251
3Gerben van der Hoeven204100x00,00,004
4Ansh Jakhari1992001x1,00,003
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Ansh JakhariDaan Noordenbos0-1
Gerben van der HoevenRembrandt Bruil0-1
2Rembrandt BruilAnsh Jakhari1-0
Gerben van der HoevenDaan Noordenbos0-1
3Ansh JakhariGerben van der Hoeven1-0
Daan NoordenbosRembrandt Bruil½-½

Groep B

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Gertjan Haan2008x1012,02,501
2Oseb Merkon19670x101,01,504
3Mathijs de Jong197810x0,51,52,752
4Kenneth Muller1939010,5x1,51,752
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Kenneth MullerOseb Merkon1-0
Mathijs de JongGertjan Haan1-0
2Gertjan HaanKenneth Muller1-0
Mathijs de JongOseb Merkon0-1
3Kenneth MullerMathijs de Jong½-½
Oseb MerkonGertjan Haan0-1

Groep C

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Sjoerd Rookus1878x00,511,51,752
2Maarten Roorda18181x10,52,52,751
3Jaap van der Graaf17700,50x00,50,754
4Jasper Kools185500,51x1,51,752
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Jasper KoolsMaarten Roorda½-½
Jaap van der GraafSjoerd Rookus½-½
2Sjoerd RookusJasper Kools1-0
Jaap van der GraafMaarten Roorda0-1
3Jasper KoolsJaap van der Graaf1-0
Maarten RoordaSjoerd Rookus1-0

Groep D

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Henk Seijen1683x0000,00,004
2Niels Feijen14541x102,02,001
3Mathijs Huiskes175210x12,02,001
4Ben van Os1747110x2,02,001
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Ben van OsNiels Feijen1-0
Mathijs HuiskesHenk Seijen1-0
2Henk SeijenBen van Os0-1
Mathijs HuiskesNiels Feijen0-1
3Ben van OsMathijs Huiskes0-1
Niels FeijenHenk Seijen1-0

Groep E

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Tim van Rijs1722x0,5011,51,252
2Alwin van Ee16820,5x011,51,252
3Bart Landolt167411x0,52,53,251
4Jan Boer1556000,5x0,51,254
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Jan BoerAlwin van Ee0-1
Bart LandoltTim van Rijs1-0
2Tim van RijsJan Boer1-0
Bart LandoltAlwin van Ee1-0
3Jan BoerBart Landolt½-½
Alwin van EeTim van Rijs½-½

Groep F

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Akshaj Katpatal1652x0,50,50,51,52,252
2Johan Monster16310,5x112,52,751
3Sergei Sarkisyan16310,50x00,50,754
4Cor van der Werff16300,501x1,51,252
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Cor van der WerffJohan Monster0-1
Sergei SarkisyanAkshaj Katpatal½-½
2Akshaj KatpatalCor van der Werff½-½
Sergei SarkisyanJohan Monster0-1
3Cor van der WerffSergei Sarkisyan1-0
Johan MonsterAkshaj Katpatal½-½

Groep G

 NaamRat1234TotSBPlaats
1Jasper Vos1455x0,5101,50,752
2Majid Hashemy15020,5x101,50,752
3Luka Jovanovic00x00,00,004
4Raymond Hof1449111x3,03,001
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Raymond HofMajid Hashemy1-0
Luka JovanovicJasper Vos0-1
2Jasper VosRaymond Hof0-1
Luka JovanovicMajid Hashemy0-1
3Raymond HofLuka Jovanovic1-0
Majid HashemyJasper Vos½-½

Groep H

 NaamRat123TotSBPlaats
1Jakob van Gaalen1536x011,01,001
2Niels Timmer11091x01,01,001
3Tinus Spriensma132901x1,01,001
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Tinus SpriensmaNiels Timmer1-0
2Jakob van GaalenTinus Spriensma1-0
3Niels TimmerJakob van Gaalen1-0

Groep I

 NaamRating123456TotSBPlaats
1Arjen Meijeringh1448x0-11-2,01,002
2Roald Vos12711x0-1-2,03,002
3Iva Binnendijk1120-1x1-13,03,001
4Wilfred Jansen9520-0x-00,00,006
5Anneloes van de Heijning00--x11,01,004
6Mike Ista--010x1,00,004
RondeWitZwartUitslag
1Arjen MeijeringhWilfred Jansen1-0
Anneloes van de HeijningRoald Vos0-1
Iva BinnendijkMike Ista1-0
2Roald VosArjen Meijeringh1-0
Wilfred JansenIva Binnendijk0-1
Mike IstaAnneloes van de Heijning0-1
3Iva BinnendijkRoald Vos1-0
Arjen MeijeringhAnneloes van de Heijning1-0
Mike IstaWilfred Jansen1-0