KNSB Meesterklasse C

 Meesterklasse CMpBpr1r2r3RavTPRRaTg
1.Krimpen a/d IJssel C16124441636661
2.RSR Ivoren Toren C161143414511085690
3.Assen C159423156012331041
4.Magnus Leidsche Rijn C158323171514791356
5.KC Chesscool C149144129614981305
6.VAS C1481140912941171
7.Staunton C148341135612321109
8.Spijkenisse C13624066010351035
9.Zukertort C135320142312851345
10.KlimOp C12501494614831544
11.Pallas C12512292211931253
12.SGA C12½0378510871243
13.DSC C1122004349911268
14.Team Twente C11200284410031279
15.Caïssa-Eenhoorn C101½19959711203
DatumPlaatsRondeWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
3 oktober 2020AssenRonde 1Assen C1 - Team Twente C14 - 0Dag 1
Ronde 2Assen C1 - Pallas C12 - 2
Ronde 3Staunton C1 - Assen C11 - 3
7 november 2020Ronde 4
Ronde 5
Ronde 6
28 november 2020Ronde 7
Ronde 8
Ronde 9
 Assen C1r1r2r3WNBrdKlKNSBTPRRaTgW-We
1.Jaël Wierenga1012311z169916771554-0.067
2.Léon Niemeijer1102321w170412121089-0.636
3.Lyne Bruggink1113331z16001774974+0.505
4.Noël van der Veen1012341w1238670547-0.974