KNSB Meesterklasse A

 Meesterklasse AMPBPr1r2r3RavTPRRaTg
1.ASV A1610½43209018071479
2.Klim-Op A1610½4R4165517501497
3.KC Chesscool A16104209119581682
4.VAS A1694188519411749
5.Rijssen A146½3157316511651
6.KC Chesscool A24½171817771806
7.SHTV A1324R150115301574
8.Krimpen aan den IJssel A1362176617891789
9.RSR Ivoren Toren A1364R20149313861578
10.Almere A1302170717171808
11.Talententeam JSN A1231142816701699
12.Assen A1240161117181841
13.Amersfoort A10171617161807
14.Magnus Leidsche Rijn A10177416951786
15.Talententeam JSN A202101143514211697
DatumPlaatsRondeWedstrijdUitslagVerslag
2 oktober 2021AmersfoortRonde 1Amersfoort A1 - Assen A11½ - 2½Dag 1
Ronde 2KC Chesscool A1 - Assen A14 - 0
Ronde 3Assen A1 - KC Chesscool A21½ - 2½
13 november 2021Ronde 4
Ronde 5
Ronde 6
11 december 2021Ronde 7
Ronde 8
Ronde 9
 Assen A1r1r2r3WNBrdKlRavTPRRaTgW-We
1.Léon Niemeijer0011311w1729196820910.458
2.Jaël Wierenga½00½321z170916251901-0.517
3.Lyne Bruggink10½331w1654178917890.448
4.Noël van der Veen1001341z1353146215850.216